Archief: Seizoen 2018-2019

Eindstand seizoen 2018-2019

PosPloegMWDLG+G-+/-P
130223560243669
230193858302860
3301310755441149
4301461056391748
53013895246647
630127114135643
730126125156-542
830117123735240
930116133751-1439
1030121174856-837
1130106142842-1436
123098133738-135
133098134052-1235
1430104163666-3034
153085173650-1429
1630610143947-828

Wedstrijden seizoen 2018-2019

DatumThuisTime/ResultsUitArtikel

Kern en statistieken seizoen 2018-2019

Individuele statistieken 2018-2019

#Speler Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels270000103036.720.043.3
2Lander Van Lautem182910702250.013.636.4
3Dieter Vanderelst230010712634.619.246.2
4Maxim Spaey121200102133.319.047.6
5Jannes Bautmans76200001421.414.364.3
6Elias Blanckaert187410802441.720.837.5
7Jan De Bouw189601722740.722.237.0
9Ilias Benamar123570301822.222.255.6
10Mehdi Benlouafi189147302540.020.040.0
11Ayoub Ibn Hach3760010911.122.266.7
11Sander Denayer195602422441.716.741.7
12Pieter Jacobs222150202839.314.346.4
14Maxime Pfaff1500010837.525.037.5
17Dieter Charlier139370502334.817.447.8
18Mathias Vyncke116800202231.827.340.9
19Ali Barkellil900000366.70.033.3
20Yentl Egerickx123162002433.320.845.8
21Jonathan Van Der Meeren0000000.00.00.0
22Cedric Mertens155500001850.022.227.8
42Alex Matuta206919202839.321.439.3
99Thoma Frick158242602231.822.745.5
Deze website maakt gebruik van cookies. Deze zorgen voor een betere browse ervaring.