Archief: Seizoen 2018-2019

Eindstand seizoen 2018-2019

PosPloegMWDLG+G-+/-P
130223560243669
230193858302860
3301310755441149
4301461056391748
53013895246647
630127114135643
730126125156-542
830117123735240
930116133751-1439
1030106142842-1436
113098133738-135
123098134052-1235
1330104163666-3034
143085173650-1429
1530610143947-828

Wedstrijden seizoen 2018-2019

DatumThuisTijd/uitslagUitArtikel

Kern en statistieken seizoen 2018-2019

Individuele statistieken 2018-2019

#Speler Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels270000103036.720.043.3
2Lander Van Lautem182910702250.013.636.4
4Maxim Spaey121200102133.319.047.6
5Jannes Bautmans76200001421.414.364.3
6Elias Blanckaert187410802441.720.837.5
7Jan De Bouw189601722740.722.237.0
9Yentl Egerickx123162002433.320.845.8
11Sander Denayer195602422441.716.741.7
11Ayoub Ibn Hach3760010911.122.266.7
12Cedric Mertens155500001850.022.227.8
14Maxime Pfaff1500010837.525.037.5
17Dieter Charlier139370502334.817.447.8
18Mathias Vyncke116800202231.827.340.9
21Jonathan Van Der Meeren0000000.00.00.0
42Alex Matuta206919202839.321.439.3
69Ali Barkellil900000366.70.033.3
99Thoma Frick158242602231.822.745.5
Ploegfoto K Diegem Sport tegen RWDM in het seizoen ’18-’19.