Individuele statistieken 2026-2027

Individuele statistieken 2026-2027

#SpelerLeeftijd Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Jonathan De Bie2654000000633.350.016.7
5Jitse Hermans2954001000633.350.016.7
6Bryan Ekmen2012300000250.050.00.0
7Matteo Dos Santos1690001001100.00.00.0
8Jordy De Koker282050010030.066.733.3
9Ryan Safari234110000366.733.30.0
10Timothée Mba2948370100633.350.016.7
12Cedric Mertens2841700000520.060.020.0
14Jules Colin176200000540.060.00.0
15Youssef Rochdi000000000.00.00.0
16Matteo Vandendaele2119400000333.333.333.3
17Maxime Gody2746301000633.350.016.7
20Maxime Mauen2416100000425.050.025.0
21Yano Verheyden013901000450.025.025.0
23David Perreira-Bofomua2743400000633.350.016.7
26Soufiane Bidaoui362820000040.075.025.0
42Alex Matuta3149502000633.350.016.7
63Ilias Labiad3336702100520.060.020.0
66Mounir Abattoui256000100366.733.30.0
88Mohamed Moatassim2333000100540.040.020.0
94Mohamed Dassy051441200633.350.016.7
99Kobe Ceulemans1900000000.00.00.0