Individuele statistieken 2024-2025

Individuele statistieken 2024-2025

#SpelerLeeftijd Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels35243000202755.629.614.8
4Yanis Beersaerts2394710502661.523.115.4
5Jitse Hermans29259704502962.124.113.8
6Lucas Honshoven27139412602454.229.216.7
7Jan De Bouw34186605602857.128.614.3
8Jordy De Koker28229810702661.526.911.5
9Cian Vennard2114300201070.030.00.0
10Daimy Deflem3225631912102962.127.610.3
11Atilgan Babacan21129253202360.926.113.0
12Cedric Mertens28246800302860.725.014.3
17Maxime Gody27193042402462.520.816.7
19Mamadou Gueye29127064202360.926.113.0
20Maxime Mauen2496820102060.025.015.0
21Aron Sulejmani222217192502759.325.914.8
22Nils Struys261710100862.525.012.5
38Jesse De Kée22780010742.928.628.6
44Andy Lokando27250945502958.627.613.8
49Amine Jiyar312700102100.00.00.0
63Ilias Labiad33189031002657.726.915.4
87Arno Braspenninckx2044011201861.127.811.1
99Kobe Ceulemans199000001100.00.00.0