Individuele statistieken 2023-2024

Individuele statistieken 2023-2024

#SpelerLeeftijd Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels32213100112441.716.741.7
4Yanis Beersaerts2074500401637.518.843.8
5Jitse Hermans26217210102540.016.044.0
6Lucas Honshoven2497002301855.611.133.3
7Jan De Bouw32149712402441.712.545.8
8Jordy De Koker25189711602236.413.650.0
9Yentl Egerickx2350742001040.020.040.0
10Daimy Deflem291718124602138.114.347.6
12Cedric Mertens26181310412133.319.047.6
13Axel Frix25131101501947.415.836.8
14Owen Vandroogenbroeck20310000250.050.00.0
15Beni Mpanzu19138831102334.817.447.8
17Maxime Gody25123622102040.05.055.0
18Kobe Ceulemans1690000010.00.0100.0
18Benjamin De Marie190000000.00.00.0
20Maxime Mauen22120602102343.517.439.1
21Aron Sulejmani191153133002339.117.443.5
22Nils Struys240000000.00.00.0
29Marlon Degryse2373010001435.77.157.1
44Andy Lokando24170212202040.020.040.0
49Amine Jiyar29136501102040.015.045.0
63Ilias Labiad31104413301540.020.040.0