Individuele statistieken 2023-2024

Individuele statistieken 2023-2024

#SpelerLeeftijd Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels35267100113040.016.743.3
4Yanis Beersaerts2390100502138.119.042.9
5Jitse Hermans29291210103438.217.644.1
6Lucas Honshoven27145304402650.015.434.6
7Jan De Bouw34202913603237.515.646.9
8Jordy De Koker28270712903135.516.148.4
9Yentl Egerickx26100193301838.916.744.4
10Daimy Deflem322468196603036.716.746.7
12Cedric Mertens28240410512835.717.946.4
13Axel Frix28187201602744.414.840.7
14Owen Vandroogenbroeck23310000250.050.00.0
14Beni Mpanzu22158841102835.717.946.4
17Maxime Gody27189024102835.710.753.6
18Benjamin De Marie220000000.00.00.0
20Maxime Mauen24163823103138.719.441.9
21Aron Sulejmani221659183203237.518.843.8
22Nils Struys260000000.00.00.0
29Marlon Degryse2573010001435.77.157.1
44Andy Lokando27228722302737.022.240.7
63Ilias Labiad33158114302437.520.841.7
99Kobe Ceulemans193600000425.025.050.0