Individuele statistieken 2023-2024

Individuele statistieken 2023-2024

#SpelerLeeftijd Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels32267100113040.016.743.3
4Yanis Beersaerts2090100502138.119.042.9
5Jitse Hermans26291210103438.217.644.1
6Lucas Honshoven25145304402650.015.434.6
7Jan De Bouw32202913603237.515.646.9
8Jordy De Koker25270712903135.516.148.4
9Yentl Egerickx24100193301838.916.744.4
10Daimy Deflem302468196603036.716.746.7
12Cedric Mertens26240410512835.717.946.4
13Axel Frix25187201602744.414.840.7
14Owen Vandroogenbroeck20310000250.050.00.0
15Beni Mpanzu20158841102835.717.946.4
17Maxime Gody25189024102835.710.753.6
18Kobe Ceulemans173600000425.025.050.0
18Benjamin De Marie200000000.00.00.0
20Maxime Mauen22163823103138.719.441.9
21Aron Sulejmani191659183203237.518.843.8
22Nils Struys240000000.00.00.0
29Marlon Degryse2373010001435.77.157.1
44Andy Lokando24228722302737.022.240.7
49Amine Jiyar29142701102236.413.650.0
63Ilias Labiad31158114302437.520.841.7