Individuele statistieken 2022-2023

Individuele statistieken 2022-2023

#Speler Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels171000202045.030.025.0
2Lander Van Lautem109600501747.129.423.5
3Dieter Vanderelst2250110450.050.00.0
5Jannes Bautmans147410301741.229.429.4
6Lucas Honshoven83611301741.229.429.4
7Jan De Bouw106102401735.335.329.4
8Jordy De Koker133621501650.018.831.3
9Yentl Egerickx1554125401947.431.621.1
10Daimy Deflem1625112202045.030.025.0
11Sander Denayer127705101650.037.512.5
12Yanis Beersaerts78200201154.527.318.2
12Cedric Mertens0000000.00.00.0
13Axel Frix5380000742.928.628.6
17Maxime Gody102920202045.030.025.0
19Aron Sulejmani24100001250.025.025.0
20Maxime Mauen113230101735.335.329.4
21Matthias Suederick0000000.00.00.0
22Nils Struys171023302045.030.025.0
23Stefan Cojocaru1220010520.060.020.0
25Beni Mpanzu000001100.00.00.0
63Ilias Labiad114701201546.726.726.7
69Ali Barkellil970010540.020.040.0