Individuele statistieken 2021-2022

Individuele statistieken 2021-2022

#Speler Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels63000000757.114.328.6
2Lander Van Lautem733000001526.733.340.0
4Julian Verbesselt2340000040.00.0100.0
5Jannes Bautmans1440322001631.331.337.5
6Lucas Honshoven11400000333.30.066.7
7Jan De Bouw1271035001533.333.333.3
8Jordy De Koker1159125001435.728.635.7
9Yentl Egerickx761411001030.040.030.0
10Daimy Deflem14401041001631.331.337.5
11Sander Denayer1288230001526.733.340.0
12Cedric Mertens1150103001338.530.830.8
13Axel Frix885010011421.435.742.9
14Grégory Gilbert619010001233.341.725.0
15Maxime Mauen1123212001421.435.742.9
16Lenny Kassanda Mulumba15000001100.00.00.0
17Sidya Ndione303001001030.030.040.0
18Thomas Roisin54100000850.025.025.0
19Aron Sulejmani23521000633.30.066.7
19Samba Ndione23510100714.342.942.9
20Tristan Berghmans00000000.00.00.0
21Matthias Suederick36000000425.050.025.0
22Mark Vata500000250.050.00.0
23Stefan Dragos Cojocaru690001001040.040.020.0
25Beni Mpanzu9900000250.00.050.0
69Ali Barkellil45000001100.00.00.0
99Kerian Atheba4500010050.040.060.0