Individuele statistieken 2021-2022

Individuele statistieken 2021-2022

#Speler Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels180000002100.00.00.0
2Lander Van Lautem3200000450.050.00.0
3Maxime Mauen15100000333.366.70.0
4Julian Verbesselt00000000.00.00.0
5Jannes Bautmans36020000450.050.00.0
6Lucas Honshoven00000000.00.00.0
7Jan De Bouw30502100450.050.00.0
8Jordy De Koker36000100450.050.00.0
9Yentl Egerickx33520100450.050.00.0
10Daimy Deflem36021000450.050.00.0
11Sander Denayer24211000333.366.70.0
12Cedric Mertens25000000366.733.30.0
13Axel Frix16500000333.366.70.0
14Grégory Gilbert18601000450.050.00.0
15Samba Ndione00000000.00.00.0
16Sidya Ndione17600000450.050.00.0
17Mark Vata50000010.0100.00.0
18Thomas Roisin32800000450.050.00.0
20Tristan Berghmans00000000.00.00.0
23Stefan Dragos Cojocaru30000100450.050.00.0
69Ali Barkellil45000001100.00.00.0