Individuele statistieken 2021-2022

Individuele statistieken 2021-2022

#Speler Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels1620000001936.821.142.1
2Lander Van Lautem1226000102425.029.245.8
4Julian Verbesselt3620000080.00.0100.0
5Jannes Bautmans2340323002729.622.248.1
6Sport / Voetbal / Seizoen 2021 - 2022 / Diegem Sport - Berchem Sport / Lucas Honshoven DHH - HANS DEVEUSTERLucas Honshoven790102001631.312.556.3
7Jan De Bouw2203149002733.329.637.0
8Jordy De Koker2104139002532.024.044.0
9Yentl Egerickx1634822002330.430.439.1
10Daimy Deflem22621142002729.629.640.7
11Sander Denayer2120330002630.826.942.3
12Cedric Mertens2075206002437.525.037.5
13Axel Frix1775010012825.028.646.4
14Grégory Gilbert671010001330.846.223.1
15Maxime Mauen2027313002626.926.946.2
16Lenny Kassanda Mulumba15300000560.00.040.0
17Sidya Ndione303001001030.030.040.0
18Thomas Roisin1113000001637.531.331.3
19Samba Ndione23510100714.342.942.9
19Aron Sulejmani708211001723.517.658.8
21Matthias Suederick36000000425.050.025.0
22Mark Vata2200000333.366.70.0
23Stefan Dragos Cojocaru1605002002236.427.336.4
25Beni Mpanzu462000001127.318.254.5
69Ali Barkellil7600100366.70.033.3
99Kerian Atheba63000100714.328.657.1