Individuele statistieken 2026-2027

Individuele statistieken 2026-2027

#SpelerLeeftijd Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Jonathan De Bie2672000000825.037.537.5
5Jitse Hermans2972001100825.037.537.5
6Bryan Ekmen2021300000333.333.333.3
7Matteo Dos Santos1618800100333.30.066.7
8Jordy De Koker282050010030.066.733.3
9Ryan Safari2310410000540.020.040.0
10Timothée Mba2966380100825.037.537.5
12Cedric Mertens2841700000520.060.020.0
14Jules Colin1715700000728.642.928.6
15Youssef Rochdi000000000.00.00.0
16Matteo Vandendaele2119400000333.333.333.3
17Maxime Gody2762302100825.037.537.5
20Maxime Mauen2416100000425.050.025.0
21Yano Verheyden018901000633.316.750.0
23David Perreira-Bofomua2761400000825.037.537.5
26Soufiane Bidaoui363370000050.060.040.0
42Alex Matuta3166702000825.037.537.5
63Ilias Labiad3353902200714.342.942.9
66Mounir Abattoui256500100450.025.025.0
88Mohamed Moatassim2351010100728.628.642.9
94Mohamed Dassy063441200825.037.537.5
99Kobe Ceulemans1900000000.00.00.0