Stats 18-19

Statistieken '18-'19

#Speler Winst%Gelijk%Verlies%
1Dean Michiels270000103036.720.043.3
2Lander Van Lautem182910702250.013.636.4
3Dieter Vanderelst230010712634.619.246.2
4Maxim Spaey121200102133.319.047.6
5Jannes Bautmans76200001421.414.364.3
6Elias Blanckaert187410802441.720.837.5
7Jan De Bouw189601722740.722.237.0
8Ayoub Ibn Hach3760010911.122.266.7
9Ilias Benamar123570301822.222.255.6
10Mehdi Benlouafi189147302540.020.040.0
11Sander Denayer195602422441.716.741.7
12Pieter Jacobs222150202839.314.346.4
14Maxime Pfaff1500010837.525.037.5
16Alex Matuta206919202839.321.439.3
17Dieter Charlier139370502334.817.447.8
18Mathias Vyncke116800202231.827.340.9
19Ali Barkellil900000366.70.033.3
20Yentl Egerickx123162002433.320.845.8
21Jonathan Van Der Meeren0000000.00.00.0
22Cedric Mertens155500001850.022.227.8
99Thoma Frick158242602231.822.745.5
Deze website maakt gebruik van cookies. Deze zorgen voor een betere browse ervaring.